Annuaire des élus du Lot

Les maires

Tri par ordre alphabétique des communes

ABCDEFGIJLMNOPQRSTUV

A

ALBAS
Jean-Pierre
ALAUX
ALBIAC
Marie
BERTHOUMIEU
ALVIGNAC
Alfred Mathieu
TERLIZZI
ANGLARS
Claudine
VERMANDE
ANGLARS-JUILLAC
Francis
LAFFARGUE
ANGLARS-NOZAC
Pascal
SALANIE
ARCAMBAL
Jérôme
DIETSCH
ARQUES (LES)
Jérôme
BONAFOUS
ASSIER
Maxime
HUG
AUJOLS
Geneviève
DEJEAN
AUTOIRE
Alain
NOUZIERES
AYNAC
Jacques
ANDURAND

B

BACH
Patrick
VALETTE
BAGNAC-SUR-CELE
Lambert
BRU
BALADOU
Jean
DELVERT
BANNES
Christian
LARRAUFIE
BARGUELONNE-EN-QUERCY
Christophe
CANAL
BASTIT (LE)
Eliette
ANGELIBERT
BEAUREGARD
Didier
LINOU
BEDUER
Benoit
NORMAND
BELAYE
Jacques
BAIJOT
BELFORT-DU-QUERCY
Francis
FIGEAC
BELLEFONT-LA-RAUZE
Patrick
NICOLAON
BELMONT-BRETENOUX
Philippe
RODRIGUE
BELMONT-SAINTE-FOI
Sylviane
TISON
BERGANTY
Christian
DAVID
BESSONIES
Francis
THERS
BETAILLE
Christian
DELRIEU
BIARS-SUR-CERE
Elie
AUTEMAYOUX
BIO
Philippe
LEONARD
BLARS
Jean-Louis
POUJADE
BOISSIERES
Willy
PARNAUDEAU
BOURG (LE)
Serge
MOULENES
BOUSSAC
Denis
DAYNAC
BOUYSSOU (LE)
Daniel
SALIS
BOUZIES
Gilles
RAFFY
BRENGUES
Jean-Luc
VALLET
BRETENOUX
Pierre
MOLES

C

CABRERETS
Marie-Laure
LE FOURN
CADRIEU
Christiane
DUPONCHELLE
CAHORS
Jean-Marc
VAYSSOUZE-FAURE
CAHUS
Catherine
ALBERT
CAILLAC
José
TILLOU
CAJARC
Jacques
VIRATELLE
CALAMANE
Jean-Paul
DUJOL
CALES
Jean-François
PONCELET
CALVIGNAC
Didier
BURG
CAMBAYRAC
Jean-Jacques
MAURES
CAMBES
Jacques
LUTZ
CAMBOULIT
Jean-Claude
VOYNET
CAMBURAT
Daniel
PAGET
CANIAC-DU-CAUSSE
Jean-Pierre
SABRAZAT
CAPDENAC
Guy
BATHEROSSE
CARAYAC
Léa
GUERRIERI
CARDAILLAC
Sophie
PICARD
CARENNAC
Jean-Christophe
CID
CARLUCET
Hervé
GARNIER
CARNAC-ROUFFIAC
Mathieu
MOLINIE
CASSAGNES
Bernard
LANDIECH
CASTELFRANC
Laurent
BOLOS
CASTELNAU MONTRATIER-SAINTE ALAUZIE
Dominique
MARIN
CATUS
Olivier
LIARD
CAVAGNAC
Martine
RODRIGUES
CAZALS
Laurent
ALAZARD
CENEVIERES
Gérard
DEGLETAGNE
CEZAC
Maurice
ROUSSILLON
CIEURAC
Guy
PEYRUS
COEUR-DE-CAUSSE
René
COURDES
CONCORES
Gérard
GAYDOU
CONCOTS
Jean-Marie
AILLET
CONDAT
Fabrice
BROUSSE
CORN
Dominique
LEGRESY
CORNAC
Jean-Pierre
GUYOT
COUZOU
Laurent
CLAVEL
CRAS
Michel
BONHOMME
CRAYSSAC
Christian
CAZABONNE
CREGOLS
Didier
PECH
CREMPS
Nathalie
RICARD
CRESSENSAC-SARRAZAC
Habib
FENNI
CREYSSE
Guy
FLOIRAC
CUZAC
Geneviève
VANDEKERCKOVE
CUZANCE
Jean-Luc
LABORIE

D

DEGAGNAC
Didier
PUGNET
DOUELLE
Bénédicte
LANES-FOURNIE
DURAVEL
Gérard
CALASSOU
DURBANS
Henri
GRATIAS

E

ESCAMPS
Annie
WALLE
ESCLAUZELS
Martin
POINSOT
ESPAGNAC-SAINTE-EULALIE
Martine
BENET-BAGREAUX
ESPEDAILLAC
Gérard
MAGNE
ESPERE
Mathieu
REDOULES
ESPEYROUX
Josiane
PRADAYROL
ESTAL
Serge
CAMBON

F

FAJOLES
Fabienne
LALANDE
FAYCELLES
Jean-Claude
LABORIE
FELZINS
Marie-Claude
VINEL
FIGEAC
André
MELLINGER
FLAUJAC-GARE
Alain
MATHIEU
FLAUJAC-POUJOLS
Nelly
GINESTET
FLOIRAC
Alexandre
BARROUILHET
FLORESSAS
Alain
DUTRANOIS
FONS
Laurent
MARTIN
FONTANES
Roselyne
VALETTE
FOURMAGNAC
Alain
DANIERE
FRANCOULES
Jean-Luc
GUILLEMOT
FRAYSSINET
Claude
SAINT-MARTIN
FRAYSSINET-LE-GELAT
Nadège
GOMEZ
FRAYSSINHES
Claudine
VIVAREZ
FRONTENAC
François
BECK

G

GAGNAC-SUR-CERE
Claire
DELANDE CATTIAUX
GIGNAC
Solange
OURCIVAL
GIGOUZAC
Romuald
MOLINIE
GINDOU
Mireille
FIGEAC
GINOUILLAC
Alain
CROUZET
GINTRAC
Christophe
PROENÇA
GIRAC
GLANES
Jacques
FERRAND
GORSES
Claudine
RIGAL
GOUJOUNAC
Jacques
ROUX
GOURDON
Jean-Marie
COURTIN
GRAMAT
Michel
SYLVESTRE
GREALOU
Michel
VEDRUNE
GREZELS
Sébastien
PEREZ
GREZES
Céline
MARINHO

I

ISSENDOLUS
Eric
DUBARRY
ISSEPTS
Joël
DUPIN

J

JUNIES (LES)
Agnès
SIMON-PICQUET

L

LABASTIDE-DU-HAUT-MONT
Sandrine
GAVOILLE
LABASTIDE-DU-VERT
Hélène
SOLIVÉRÈS
LABASTIDE-MARNHAC
Daniel
JARRY
LABATHUDE
Jacques
VIROLE
LABURGADE
Jean-Claude
SAUVIER
LACAPELLE-CABANAC
Thierry
SIMON
LACAPELLE-MARIVAL
Pascal
LEWICKI
LACAVE
Stéphane
CHAMBON
LACHAPELLE-AUZAC
Ernest
MAURY
LADIRAT
Didier
SAINT-MAXENT
LAGARDELLE
Jean-Louis
VIDILLES
LALBENQUE
Liliane
LUGOL
LAMAGDELAINE
Véronique
ARNAUDET
LAMOTHE-CASSEL
Patrick
DELPECH
LAMOTHE-FENELON
Patrick
CHARBONNEAU
LANZAC
Jean-Claude
FOUCHÉ
LARAMIERE
Valérie
BOULPICANTE
LARNAGOL
André
ORTALO-MAGNE
LARROQUE-TOIRAC
Fabrice
PRADINES
LATOUILLE-LENTILLAC
Danielle
GAMBA
LATRONQUIERE
Eliane
LAVERGNE
LAURESSES
Martial
JULIAC
LAUZES
Véronique
CASAGRANDE
LAVAL-DE-CERE
Michel
MOULIN
LAVERCANTIERE
Gilles
VILARD
LAVERGNE
Didier
BES
LENDOU-EN-QUERCY
Bernard
VIGNALS
LENTILLAC-DU-CAUSSE
Françoise
LAPERGUE
LENTILLAC-SAINT-BLAISE
Didier
BOUISSOU
LEOBARD
André
VAYSSIERES
LEYME
Marc
TILLET
LHERM
Jean-Albert
REIX
LHOSPITALET
Jean-Luc
ESTRADEL
LIMOGNE-EN-QUERCY
Matthieu
GAILLARD
LINAC
Jean-Claude
LACOMBE
LISSAC-ET-MOURET
Philippe
UNAL
LIVERNON
Jacques
COLDEFY
LOUBRESSAC
Antoine
BECO
LOUPIAC
Eric
LASCOMBES
LUGAGNAC
François
REYMANN
LUNAN
Sylvie
ERCOLI
LUNEGARDE
Marc
ISSALY
LUZECH
Bernard
PIASER

M

MARCILHAC-SUR-CELE
Jean-Paul
MIGNAT
MARMINIAC
Rachel
FRENCH
MARTEL
Raphaël
DAUBET
MASCLAT
Monique
BOUTINAUD
MAUROUX
Jean-Marc
XUEREB
MAXOU
Béatrice
CALAS
MAYRAC
Christophe
LACARRIERE
MAYRINHAC-LENTOUR
Murielle
BOUCHEZ
MECHMONT
Stéphane
PONS
MERCUES
Ludovic
DIZENGREMEL
MEYRONNE
Jean-Luc
BALADRE
MIERS
Caroline
MEY-FAU
MILHAC
Claude
VIGIE
MOLIERES
Jean-Marie
LABORIE
MONTAMEL
Jean-François
BELIVENT
MONTAT (LE)
Jean-Paul
MOUGEOT
MONTBRUN
Sylvie
RAUFFET
MONTCABRIER
Didier
DORIAC
MONTCLERA
Guy
THEULET
MONTCUQ-EN-QUERCY-BLANC
Alain
LALABARDE
MONTDOUMERC
Francis
CAMMAS
MONTET-ET-BOUXAL
Stéphane
LEPRETTRE
MONTFAUCON
Lionel
VACOSSIN
MONTGESTY
Jean-Noël
GALTHIE
MONTLAUZUN
Alain
LAPEZE
MONTREDON
Michel
DELBOS
MONTVALENT
Guilhem
CLEDEL

N

NADAILLAC-DE-ROUGE
Francis
CHASTRUSSE
NADILLAC
Sophie
SARFATI
NUZEJOULS
Brigitte
DESSERTAINE

O

ORNIAC
Thérèse
VERMANDE

P

PADIRAC
André
ANDRZEJEWSKI
PARNAC
Marc
GASTAL
PAYRAC
Francois
NADAUD
PAYRIGNAC
Jérôme
MALEVILLE
PECHS-DU-VERS (LES)
Alain
MARTY
PERN
Bernard
MICHOT
PESCADOIRES
Serge
BLADINIERES
PEYRILLES
Stéphane
MAGOT
PINSAC
Régis
VILLEPONTOUX
PLANIOLES
Guy
LACOUT
POMAREDE
Véronique
CHASSAIN
PONTCIRQ
Thierry
CHATAIN
PORTE-DU-QUERCY
Christian
BESSIERES
PRADINES
Denis
MARRE
PRAYSSAC
Fabienne
SIGAUD
PRENDEIGNES
Pascal
BAHU
PROMILHANES
Jean-Marc
RICHER
PRUDHOMAT
Francis
AYROLES
PUY-L´EVEQUE
Serge
GUERIN
PUYBRUN
Pascale
CIEPLAK
PUYJOURDES
Dominique
GENDRAS

Q

QUISSAC
Alain
FOGARIZZU

R

RAMPOUX
Pascal
PERIE
REILHAC
Christian
CARBONNEL
REILHAGUET
Jean-Luc
BOUYE
REYREVIGNES
Jean
TREMOULET
RIGNAC
Francis
LACAYROUZE
ROC (LE)
Franck
IDEE
ROCAMADOUR
Dominique
LENFANT
ROUFFILHAC
Jean-Michel
GABET
RUDELLE
Jean-Luc
NAYRAC
RUEYRES
Jean-Pierre
DELMAS

S

SABADEL-LATRONQUIERE
Jean
LAPORTE
SABADEL-LAUZES
Patrick
DE TOFFOLI
SAIGNES
Dominique
MALAVERGNE
SAILLAC
Micheline
DUBOIS
SAINT-BRESSOU
Jean-Louis
GRIFFOUL
SAINT-CAPRAIS
Richard
AUBRY
SAINT-CERE
Dominique
BIZAT
SAINT-CHAMARAND
Sandra
FEFFER
SAINT-CHELS
Alain
GOUGET
SAINT-CIRGUES
Alain
HEBERT
SAINT-CIRQ-LAPOPIE
Gérard
MIQUEL
SAINT-CIRQ-MADELON
Christine
MAURY
SAINT-CIRQ-SOUILLAGUET
Michel
COMBES
SAINT-CLAIR
André
MANIE
SAINT-DENIS-CATUS
Sylvie
LE NAOURES
SAINT-DENIS-LES-MARTEL
Guy
MISPOULET
SAINT-FELIX
Jean-Pierre
ESPEYSSE
SAINT-GERMAIN-DU-BEL-AIR
Patrick
LABRANDE
SAINT-GERY-VERS
Jérôme
GILES
SAINT-HILAIRE
Guy
LAFON
SAINT-JEAN-DE-LAUR
Didier
CONTE
SAINT-JEAN-LAGINESTE
Monique
MARTIGNAC
SAINT-JEAN-LESPINASSE
Sophie
BOIN
SAINT-JEAN-MIRABEL
Bernard
LABORIE
SAINT-LAURENT-LES-TOURS
Stéphanie
ROUSSIES
SAINT-MARTIN-LABOUVAL
Jacques
VAQUIE
SAINT-MARTIN-LE-REDON
Käthe
CAPMAS
SAINT-MAURICE-EN-QUERCY
Gilbert
DESTRUEL
SAINT-MEDARD
Pascal
CORNIOT
SAINT-MEDARD-DE-PRESQUE
Sébastien
MAILLOT
SAINT-MEDARD-NICOURBY
Jean-Marie
ROUSSIES
SAINT-MICHEL-DE-BANNIERES
Gaëligue
JOS
SAINT-MICHEL-LOUBEJOU
Marie-Hélène
CANTAREL
SAINT-PAUL-DE-VERN
Michel
LANDES
SAINT-PAUL-FLAUGNAC
Michel
RESSEGUIE
SAINT-PERDOUX
Benjamin
FRAYSSE
SAINT-PIERRE-LAFEUILLE
Frédéric
BONNET
SAINT-PIERRE-TOIRAC
Fernand
TAPIE
SAINT-PROJET
Guy
ROSSIGNOL
SAINT-SIMON
Patrick
CALMON
SAINT-SOZY
Jean-Philippe
GAVET
SAINT-SULPICE
Patrick
RAMES
SAINT-VINCENT-DU-PENDIT
Roger
LARRIBE
SAINT-VINCENT-RIVE -D´OLT
Raoul
DEBAR
SAINTE-COLOMBE
Roger
LANDES
SALVIAC
François
DOLS
SAULIAC-SUR-CELE
Daniel
BANCEL
SAUZET
Philippe
ROCKSTROH
SENAILLAC-LATRONQUIERE
Michel
LE ROUX
SENAILLAC-LAUZES
Christophe
BENAC
SENIERGUES
Michel
THEBAUD
SERIGNAC
Joël
MOURGUES
SONAC
Claudine
BESSEDE
SOTURAC
Jérôme
BELMONTE
SOUCIRAC
Marie-Françoise
TALAYSSAT
SOUILLAC
Gilles
LIEBUS
SOULOMES
Christian
PONS
SOUSCEYRAC-EN-QUERCY
Francis
LABORIE
STRENQUELS
Guy
GIMEL

T

TAURIAC
Catherine
JAUZAC
TERROU
Jean-Pierre
DUFOURCQ
TEYSSIEU
Sylvain
DIAZ
THEDIRAC
Jean-Marie
COURNAC
THEGRA
Thierry
CHARTROUX
THEMINES
Catherine
PRUNET
THEMINETTES
Alain
CIPIERE
TOUR-DE-FAURE
Patrick
TEYSSEDRE
TOUZAC
Jean-Claude
CALVET
TRESPOUX-RASSIELS
Pascal
LAVAUR

U

USSEL
Annie
SOURZAT
UZECH
Jean-Marc
LACROIX

V

VARAIRE
Marcel
AYMARD
VAYLATS
Bertrand
GOURAUD
VAYRAC
Loïc
LAVERGNE AZARD
VIAZAC
Nathalie
PHILIPPE
VIDAILLAC
Francis
TEULIER
VIGAN (LE)
Jean-Michel
FAVORY
VIGNON-EN-QUERCY (LE)
Marielle
ALARY
VILLESEQUE
Jean-Marie
OUSTRY
VIRE-SUR-LOT
Yvette
FROIDEFOND

Tri par ordre alphabétique des communes

ABCDEFGILMNOPQRSTUV

Formations