Cahors-1

CAHORS
Jean-Marc
VAYSSOUZE-FAURE
MERCUES
Ludovic
DIZENGREMEL
PRADINES
Denis
MARRE

Cahors-2

ARCAMBAL
Jérôme
DIETSCH
BELLEFONT-LA-RAUZE
Patrick
NICOLAON
CAHORS
Jean-Marc
VAYSSOUZE-FAURE
LAMAGDELAINE
Véronique
ARNAUDET

Cahors-3

CAHORS
Jean-Marc
VAYSSOUZE-FAURE
CIEURAC
Guy
PEYRUS
FLAUJAC-POUJOLS
Nelly
GINESTET
LABASTIDE-MARNHAC
Daniel
JARRY
MONTAT (LE)
Jean-Paul
MOUGEOT
TRESPOUX-RASSIELS
Pascal
LAVAUR

Causse et Bouriane

BOISSIERES
Willy
PARNAUDEAU
CALAMANE
Jean-Paul
DUJOL
CATUS
Olivier
LIARD
CONCORES
Gérard
GAYDOU
CRAYSSAC
Christian
CAZABONNE
ESPERE
Mathieu
REDOULES
FRANCOULES
Jean-Luc
GUILLEMOT
FRAYSSINET
Claude
SAINT-MARTIN
GIGOUZAC
Romuald
MOLINIE
GINOUILLAC
Alain
CROUZET
LABASTIDE-DU-VERT
Hélène
SOLIVÉRÈS
LAMOTHE-CASSEL
Patrick
DELPECH
MAXOU
Béatrice
CALAS
MECHMONT
Stéphane
PONS
MONTAMEL
Jean-François
BELIVENT
MONTFAUCON
Lionel
VACOSSIN
MONTGESTY
Jean-Noël
GALTHIE
NUZEJOULS
Brigitte
DESSERTAINE
PEYRILLES
Stéphane
MAGOT
PONTCIRQ
Thierry
CHATAIN
SAINT-CHAMARAND
Sandra
FEFFER
SAINT-DENIS-CATUS
Sylvie
LE NAOURES
SAINT-GERMAIN-DU-BEL-AIR
Patrick
LABRANDE
SAINT-MEDARD
Pascal
CORNIOT
SAINT-PIERRE-LAFEUILLE
Frédéric
BONNET
SENIERGUES
Michel
THEBAUD
SOUCIRAC
Marie-Françoise
TALAYSSAT
THEDIRAC
Jean-Marie
COURNAC
USSEL
Annie
SOURZAT
UZECH
Jean-Marc
LACROIX

Causse et Vallées

BERGANTY
Christian
DAVID
BLARS
Jean-Louis
POUJADE
BOUZIES
Gilles
RAFFY
BRENGUES
Jean-Luc
VALLET
CABRERETS
Marie-Laure
LE FOURN
CADRIEU
Christiane
DUPONCHELLE
CAJARC
Jacques
VIRATELLE
CALVIGNAC
Didier
BURG
CANIAC-DU-CAUSSE
Jean-Pierre
SABRAZAT
CARAYAC
Léa
GUERRIERI
CENEVIERES
Gérard
DEGLETAGNE
COEUR-DE-CAUSSE
René
COURDES
CRAS
Michel
BONHOMME
CREGOLS
Didier
PECH
ESCLAUZELS
Martin
POINSOT
ESPAGNAC-SAINTE-EULALIE
Martine
BENET-BAGREAUX
ESPEDAILLAC
Gérard
MAGNE
FRONTENAC
François
BECK
GREALOU
Michel
VEDRUNE
GREZES
Céline
MARINHO
LARNAGOL
André
ORTALO-MAGNE
LARROQUE-TOIRAC
Fabrice
PRADINES
LAUZES
Véronique
CASAGRANDE
LENTILLAC-DU-CAUSSE
Françoise
LAPERGUE
LUNEGARDE
Marc
ISSALY
MARCILHAC-SUR-CELE
Jean-Paul
MIGNAT
MONTBRUN
Sylvie
RAUFFET
NADILLAC
Sophie
SARFATI
ORNIAC
Thérèse
VERMANDE
PECHS-DU-VERS (LES)
Alain
MARTY
PUYJOURDES
Dominique
GENDRAS
QUISSAC
Alain
FOGARIZZU
SABADEL-LAUZES
Patrick
DE TOFFOLI
SAINT-CHELS
Alain
GOUGET
SAINT-CIRQ-LAPOPIE
Gérard
MIQUEL
SAINT-GERY-VERS
Jérôme
GILES
SAINT-JEAN-DE-LAUR
Didier
CONTE
SAINT-MARTIN-LABOUVAL
Jacques
VAQUIE
SAINT-PIERRE-TOIRAC
Fernand
TAPIE
SAINT-SULPICE
Patrick
RAMES
SAULIAC-SUR-CELE
Daniel
BANCEL
SENAILLAC-LAUZES
Christophe
BENAC
SOULOMES
Christian
PONS
TOUR-DE-FAURE
Patrick
TEYSSEDRE

Cère et Ségala

BELMONT-BRETENOUX
Philippe
RODRIGUE
BIARS-SUR-CERE
Elie
AUTEMAYOUX
BRETENOUX
Pierre
MOLES
CAHUS
Catherine
ALBERT
CORNAC
Jean-Pierre
GUYOT
ESTAL
Serge
CAMBON
GAGNAC-SUR-CERE
Claire
DELANDE CATTIAUX
GINTRAC
Christophe
PROENÇA
GIRAC
Philippe
BOISSAC
GLANES
Jacques
FERRAND
LAVAL-DE-CERE
Michel
MOULIN
PRUDHOMAT
Francis
AYROLES
PUYBRUN
Pascale
CIEPLAK
SAINT-MICHEL-LOUBEJOU
Marie-Hélène
CANTAREL
SOUSCEYRAC-EN-QUERCY
Francis
LABORIE
TAURIAC
Catherine
JAUZAC
TEYSSIEU
Sylvain
DIAZ

Figeac-1

BEDUER
Benoit
NORMAND
BOUSSAC
Denis
DAYNAC
CAMBES
Jacques
LUTZ
CAMBOULIT
Jean-Claude
VOYNET
CAMBURAT
Daniel
PAGET
CORN
Dominique
LEGRESY
FAYCELLES
Jean-Claude
LABORIE
FIGEAC
André
MELLINGER
FONS
Laurent
MARTIN
FOURMAGNAC
Alain
DANIERE
LISSAC-ET-MOURET
Philippe
UNAL
PLANIOLES
Guy
LACOUT

Figeac-2

BAGNAC-SUR-CELE
Lambert
BRU
CAPDENAC
Guy
BATHEROSSE
CUZAC
Geneviève
VANDEKERCKOVE
FELZINS
Marie-Claude
VINEL
FIGEAC
André
MELLINGER
LENTILLAC-SAINT-BLAISE
Didier
BOUISSOU
LINAC
Jean-Claude
LACOMBE
LUNAN
Sylvie
ERCOLI
MONTREDON
Michel
DELBOS
PRENDEIGNES
Pascal
BAHU
SAINT-FELIX
Jean-Pierre
ESPEYSSE
SAINT-JEAN-MIRABEL
Bernard
LABORIE
SAINT-PERDOUX
Benjamin
FRAYSSE
VIAZAC
Nathalie
PHILIPPE

Gourdon

ANGLARS-NOZAC
Pascal
SALANIE
CAZALS
Laurent
ALAZARD
DEGAGNAC
Didier
PUGNET
GINDOU
Mireille
FIGEAC
GOURDON
Jean-Marie
COURTIN
LAVERCANTIERE
Gilles
VILARD
LEOBARD
André
VAYSSIERES
MARMINIAC
Rachel
FRENCH
MILHAC
Claude
VIGIE
PAYRIGNAC
Jérôme
MALEVILLE
RAMPOUX
Pascal
PERIE
ROUFFILHAC
Jean-Michel
GABET
SAINT-CIRQ-MADELON
Christine
MAURY
SAINT-CIRQ-SOUILLAGUET
Michel
COMBES
SAINT-CLAIR
André
MANIE
SAINT-PROJET
Guy
ROSSIGNOL
SALVIAC
François
DOLS
VIGAN (LE)
Jean-Michel
FAVORY

Gramat

ALBIAC
Marie
BERTHOUMIEU
ALVIGNAC
Alfred Mathieu
TERLIZZI
BASTIT (LE)
Eliette
ANGELIBERT
BIO
Philippe
LEONARD
CARLUCET
Hervé
GARNIER
COUZOU
Laurent
CLAVEL
DURBANS
Henri
GRATIAS
FLAUJAC-GARE
Alain
MATHIEU
GRAMAT
Michel
SYLVESTRE
ISSENDOLUS
Eric
DUBARRY
LAVERGNE
Didier
BES
MIERS
Caroline
MEY-FAU
PADIRAC
André
ANDRZEJEWSKI
REILHAC
Christian
CARBONNEL
RIGNAC
Francis
LACAYROUZE
ROCAMADOUR
Dominique
LENFANT
THEGRA
Thierry
CHARTROUX

Lacapelle-Marival

ANGLARS
Claudine
VERMANDE
ASSIER
Maxime
HUG
BESSONIES
Francis
THERS
BOURG (LE)
Serge
MOULENES
BOUYSSOU (LE)
Daniel
SALIS
CARDAILLAC
Sophie
PICARD
ESPEYROUX
Josiane
PRADAYROL
GORSES
Claudine
RIGAL
ISSEPTS
Joël
DUPIN
LABASTIDE-DU-HAUT-MONT
Sandrine
GAVOILLE
LABATHUDE
Jacques
VIROLE
LACAPELLE-MARIVAL
Pascal
LEWICKI
LATRONQUIERE
Eliane
LAVERGNE
LAURESSES
Martial
JULIAC
LIVERNON
Jacques
COLDEFY
MONTET-ET-BOUXAL
Stéphane
LEPRETTRE
REYREVIGNES
Jean
TREMOULET
RUDELLE
Jean-Luc
NAYRAC
RUEYRES
Jean-Pierre
DELMAS
SABADEL-LATRONQUIERE
Jean
LAPORTE
SAINT-BRESSOU
Jean-Louis
GRIFFOUL
SAINT-CIRGUES
Alain
HEBERT
SAINT-HILAIRE
Guy
LAFON
SAINT-MAURICE-EN-QUERCY
Gilbert
DESTRUEL
SAINT-MEDARD-NICOURBY
Jean-Marie
ROUSSIES
SAINT-SIMON
Patrick
CALMON
SAINTE-COLOMBE
Roger
LANDES
SENAILLAC-LATRONQUIERE
Michel
LE ROUX
SONAC
Claudine
BESSEDE
TERROU
Jean-Pierre
DUFOURCQ
THEMINES
Catherine
PRUNET
THEMINETTES
Alain
CIPIERE

Luzech

ALBAS
Jean-Pierre
ALAUX
ANGLARS-JUILLAC
Francis
LAFFARGUE
BARGUELONNE-EN-QUERCY
Christophe
CANAL
BELAYE
Jacques
BAIJOT
CAILLAC
José
TILLOU
CAMBAYRAC
Jean-Jacques
MAURES
CARNAC-ROUFFIAC
Mathieu
MOLINIE
CASTELFRANC
Laurent
BOLOS
DOUELLE
Bénédicte
LANES-FOURNIE
LENDOU-EN-QUERCY
Bernard
VIGNALS
LUZECH
Bernard
PIASER
MONTCUQ-EN-QUERCY-BLANC
Alain
LALABARDE
MONTLAUZUN
Alain
LAPEZE
PARNAC
Marc
GASTAL
SAINT-VINCENT-RIVE -D´OLT
Raoul
DEBAR
SAUZET
Philippe
ROCKSTROH
VILLESEQUE
Jean-Marie
OUSTRY

Marches du Sud-Quercy

AUJOLS
Geneviève
DEJEAN
BACH
Patrick
VALETTE
BEAUREGARD
Didier
LINOU
BELFORT-DU-QUERCY
Francis
FIGEAC
BELMONT-SAINTE-FOI
Sylviane
TISON
CASTELNAU MONTRATIER-SAINTE ALAUZIE
Dominique
MARIN
CEZAC
Maurice
ROUSSILLON
CONCOTS
Jean-Marie
AILLET
CREMPS
Nathalie
RICARD
ESCAMPS
Annie
WALLE
FONTANES
Roselyne
VALETTE
LABURGADE
Jean-Claude
SAUVIER
LALBENQUE
Liliane
LUGOL
LARAMIERE
Valérie
BOULPICANTE
LHOSPITALET
Jean-Luc
ESTRADEL
LIMOGNE-EN-QUERCY
Jean-Claude
VIALETTE
LUGAGNAC
François
REYMANN
MONTDOUMERC
Francis
CAMMAS
PERN
Bernard
MICHOT
PROMILHANES
Jean-Marc
RICHER
SAILLAC
Micheline
DUBOIS
SAINT-PAUL-FLAUGNAC
Michel
RESSEGUIE
VARAIRE
Marcel
AYMARD
VAYLATS
Bertrand
GOURAUD
VIDAILLAC
Francis
TEULIER

Martel

BALADOU
Jean
DELVERT
BETAILLE
Christian
DELRIEU
CARENNAC
Jean-Christophe
CID
CAVAGNAC
Martine
RODRIGUES
CONDAT
Fabrice
BROUSSE
CRESSENSAC-SARRAZAC
Habib
FENNI
CREYSSE
Guy
FLOIRAC
CUZANCE
Jean-Luc
LABORIE
FLOIRAC
Alexandre
BARROUILHET
MARTEL
Raphaël
DAUBET
MONTVALENT
Guilhem
CLEDEL
SAINT-DENIS-LES-MARTEL
Guy
MISPOULET
SAINT-MICHEL-DE-BANNIERES
Gaëligue
JOS
STRENQUELS
Guy
GIMEL
VAYRAC
Loïc
LAVERGNE AZARD
VIGNON-EN-QUERCY (LE)
Marielle
ALARY

Puy-l’Evêque

ARQUES (LES)
Jérôme
BONAFOUS
CASSAGNES
Bernard
LANDIECH
DURAVEL
Gérard
CALASSOU
FLORESSAS
Alain
DUTRANOIS
FRAYSSINET-LE-GELAT
Nadège
GOMEZ
GOUJOUNAC
Jacques
ROUX
GREZELS
Sébastien
PEREZ
JUNIES (LES)
Agnès
SIMON-PICQUET
LACAPELLE-CABANAC
Thierry
SIMON
LAGARDELLE
Jean-Louis
VIDILLES
LHERM
Jean-Albert
REIX
MAUROUX
Jean-Marc
XUEREB
MONTCABRIER
Didier
DORIAC
MONTCLERA
Guy
THEULET
PESCADOIRES
Serge
BLADINIERES
POMAREDE
Véronique
CHASSAIN
PORTE-DU-QUERCY
Christian
BESSIERES
PRAYSSAC
Fabienne
SIGAUD
PUY-L´EVEQUE
Serge
GUERIN
SAINT-CAPRAIS
Richard
AUBRY
SAINT-MARTIN-LE-REDON
Käthe
CAPMAS
SERIGNAC
Joël
MOURGUES
SOTURAC
Jérôme
BELMONTE
TOUZAC
Jean-Claude
CALVET
VIRE-SUR-LOT
Yvette
FROIDEFOND

Saint-Céré

AUTOIRE
Alain
NOUZIERES
AYNAC
Jacques
ANDURAND
BANNES
Christian
LARRAUFIE
FRAYSSINHES
Claudine
VIVAREZ
LADIRAT
Didier
SAINT-MAXENT
LATOUILLE-LENTILLAC
Danielle
GAMBA
LEYME
Marc
TILLET
LOUBRESSAC
Antoine
BECO
MAYRINHAC-LENTOUR
Murielle
BOUCHEZ
MOLIERES
Jean-Marie
LABORIE
SAIGNES
Dominique
MALAVERGNE
SAINT-CERE
Dominique
BIZAT
SAINT-JEAN-LAGINESTE
Monique
MARTIGNAC
SAINT-JEAN-LESPINASSE
Sophie
BOIN
SAINT-LAURENT-LES-TOURS
Stéphanie
ROUSSIES
SAINT-MEDARD-DE-PRESQUE
Sébastien
MAILLOT
SAINT-PAUL-DE-VERN
Michel
LANDES
SAINT-VINCENT-DU-PENDIT
Roger
LARRIBE

Souillac

CALES
Jean-François
PONCELET
FAJOLES
Fabienne
LALANDE
GIGNAC
Solange
OURCIVAL
LACAVE
Stéphane
CHAMBON
LACHAPELLE-AUZAC
Ernest
MAURY
LAMOTHE-FENELON
Patrick
CHARBONNEAU
LANZAC
Jean-Claude
FOUCHÉ
LOUPIAC
Eric
LASCOMBES
MASCLAT
Monique
BOUTINAUD
MAYRAC
Christophe
LACARRIERE
MEYRONNE
Jean-Luc
BALADRE
NADAILLAC-DE-ROUGE
Francis
CHASTRUSSE
PAYRAC
Francois
NADAUD
PINSAC
Régis
VILLEPONTOUX
REILHAGUET
Jean-Luc
BOUYE
ROC (LE)
Franck
IDEE
SAINT-SOZY
Jean-Philippe
GAVET
SOUILLAC
Gilles
LIEBUS

Choix par ordre alphabétique

Choix par Communauté de Communes

Les parlementaires

Les conseillers

Formations